Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56602 कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56602 कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर train live running status. 56602 कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर train runs from Kannur (CAN) to Shoranur Jn (SRR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56602 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 56602 कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर from Kannur is 14:45. The arrival time to Shoranur Jn is 20:40. The total distance covered by कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर is 175 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kannur to Shoranur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर - 56602.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Kannur at 14:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kannur
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Cannanore South
3 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Etakkot
12 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Dharmadam
16 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Thalassery
20 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Jgnth Tmpl Gte
23 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Mahe
29 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Mukkali
33 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Nadapuram Road
37 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
42 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Iringal
46 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Payyoli
52 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Tikkotti
55 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Vellarakkad
59 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Quilandi
64 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Chemancheri
70 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Elattur
77 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
West Hill
84 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Vellayil
87 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
89 km
17:00
17:00
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
45min
Kallayi
90 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Ferok
99 km
17:59
17:59
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
3min
Kadalundi
103 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Vallikunnu
109 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
114 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Tanur
122 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
130 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Tirunnavaya
138 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Kuttippuram
145 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Perashshannur
149 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Pallippuram
154 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Kodummunda
159 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Pattambi
163 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Karakad
169 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
175 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56602 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर 56602 train running or not?

A. कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर 56602 train starts from Kannur at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर 56602 train now?

A. Check the location of कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर 56602 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर 56602 train?

A. The last stop for कान्नानोरे शोरानूर पैसेंजर 56602 train is Shoranur Jn(SRR). The train reaches Shoranur Jn at 20:40