Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

56604 शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56604 शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर train live running status. 56604 शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर train runs from Shoranur Jn (SRR) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56604 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 56604 शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर from Shoranur Jn is 08:00. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 10:50. The total distance covered by शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर is 99 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shoranur Jn to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर - 56604.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Shoranur Jn at 08:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shoranur Jn
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Mannanur
5 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
12 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Palappuram
16 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Lakkiti
20 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Mankarai
28 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Parli
35 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
44 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Kanjikode
57 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Walayar
70 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Ettimadai
78 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Madukarai
84 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Podanur Jn
94 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
99 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56604 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर 56604 train running or not?

A. शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर 56604 train starts from Shoranur Jn at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर 56604 train now?

A. Check the location of शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर 56604 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर 56604 train?

A. The last stop for शोरानूर कोइंबटोर पैसेंजर 56604 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 10:50