Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56927 Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56927 Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 56927 Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Gangavathi (GGVT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56927 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 56927 Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 10:00. The arrival time to Gangavathi is . The total distance covered by Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Gangavathi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) - 56927.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 17hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Sisvinhalli
22 km
10:25
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
10:40
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
45 km
10:50
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
11:10
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Harlapur
75 km
11:30
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Banni Koppa
92 km
11:44
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhanapur
102 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
115 km
12:05
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Ginigera
126 km
12:14
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Budagumpa
135 km
12:29
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Jabbalgudda
144 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Chikkabenakal
152 km
13:09
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Gangavathi
164 km
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56927 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 56927 train running or not?

A. Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 56927 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 56927 train now?

A. Check the location of Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 56927 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 56927 train?

A. The last stop for Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 56927 train is Gangavathi(GGVT). The train reaches Gangavathi at
Hubli to Vidhyanagara Trains Running Status