Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57486 Mzl Kcg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57486 Mzl Kcg Passenger train live running status. 57486 Mzl Kcg Passenger train runs from Mirzapalli (MZL) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57486 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 57486 Mzl Kcg Passenger from Mirzapalli is 05:50. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 08:30. The total distance covered by Mzl Kcg Passenger is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mirzapalli to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mzl Kcg Passenger - 57486.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Mirzapalli at 05:50
Refresh
Updated 18hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mirzapalli
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
Wadiaram
5 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
16 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Masaipet
17 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanpalli
22 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
30 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
40 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
43 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
47 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
52 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
57 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
59 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
61 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
62 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
63 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
64 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
66 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
67 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
68 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
69 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
71 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
72 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
73 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
74 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
76 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57486 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mzl Kcg Passenger 57486 train running or not?

A. Mzl Kcg Passenger 57486 train starts from Mirzapalli at 05:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mzl Kcg Passenger 57486 train now?

A. Check the location of Mzl Kcg Passenger 57486 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mzl Kcg Passenger 57486 train?

A. The last stop for Mzl Kcg Passenger 57486 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 08:30