more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58026Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Namkon
11 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tatisilwai
17 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gangaghat
25 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jonha
36 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kita
52 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Silli
60 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
66 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tulin
72 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
79 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Begunkodar
84 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kotshila
91 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Garh Jaipur
98 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chas Road
105 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gourinathdham
112 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
127 km
12:40
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chharra
134 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kushtaur
139 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalia
147 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
153 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Garh Dhrubeswar
160 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
166 km
14:05
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Metyal Sohar
174 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Indrabil
180 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sirjam
187 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jhantipahari
196 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhatna
205 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anchuri
208 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
219 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bheduasol
226 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ondagram
235 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ramsagar
244 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
249 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Piardoba
262 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bogri Road
270 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Garhbeta
275 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrakona Rd
287 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Salboni
298 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Godapiasal
310 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
322 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gokulpur
329 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Girimaidan
333 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
335 km
18:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Hatia to Kharagpur
Hatia to Kharagpur Trains Running Status