Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59038 सूरत विरार पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59038 सूरत विरार पैसेंजर train live running status. 59038 सूरत विरार पैसेंजर train runs from Surat (ST) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59038 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 59038 सूरत विरार पैसेंजर from Surat is . The arrival time to Virar is . The total distance covered by सूरत विरार पैसेंजर is 207 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of सूरत विरार पैसेंजर - 59038.
Saturday
09-12-2023
Yesterday
10-12-2023
Today
11-12-2023
Tomorrow
12-12-2023
Yet to start from Surat at
Refresh
Updated 22hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
04:15
On Time
4
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
04:21
04:22
On Time
2
1min
Bhestan
9 km
04:28
04:29
On Time
2
1min
Sachin
14 km
04:35
04:36
On Time
2
1min
Maroli
21 km
04:42
04:44
On Time
2
2min
Navsari
29 km
04:53
04:55
On Time
3
2min
Vedchha
38 km
05:06
05:07
On Time
3
1min
Ancheli
41 km
05:13
05:14
On Time
2
1min
Amalsad
45 km
05:19
05:20
On Time
2
1min
Bilimora Jn
50 km
05:25
05:27
On Time
2
2min
JORAVASAN
54 km
05:33
05:34
On Time
2
1min
Dungri
59 km
05:38
05:40
On Time
2
2min
Valsad
68 km
06:20
06:22
On Time
3
2min
ATUL
75 km
06:33
06:34
On Time
2
1min
Pardi
79 km
06:38
06:39
On Time
3
1min
Udvada
85 km
06:45
06:47
On Time
2
2min
Vapi
95 km
07:00
07:24
On Time
3
24min
Karambeli
101 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
2
1min
Bhilad
106 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
3
1min
Sanjan
117 km
07:52
07:54
On Time
3
2min
Umbargam Road
123 km
08:07
08:08
On Time
3
1min
BORDI ROAD
127 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
2
1min
Gholvad
132 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
2
1min
Dahanu Road
143 km
08:46
08:48
On Time
2
2min
Vangaon
155 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
3
1min
Boisar
165 km
09:07
09:09
On Time
3
2min
Palghar
176 km
09:20
09:21
On Time
2
1min
Kelva Road
184 km
09:29
09:30
On Time
3
1min
Saphale
191 km
09:36
09:37
On Time
2
1min
Vaitarna
199 km
09:45
09:46
On Time
2
1min
Virar
207 km
10:05
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59038 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is सूरत विरार पैसेंजर 59038 train running or not?

A. सूरत विरार पैसेंजर 59038 train starts from Surat at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is सूरत विरार पैसेंजर 59038 train now?

A. Check the location of सूरत विरार पैसेंजर 59038 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for सूरत विरार पैसेंजर 59038 train?

A. The last stop for सूरत विरार पैसेंजर 59038 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at