Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63238 MGS BXR PASS Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63238 MGS BXR PASS train live running status. 63238 MGS BXR PASS train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63238 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 63238 MGS BXR PASS from Subedarganj is 18:10. The arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 23:05. The total distance covered by MGS BXR PASS is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of MGS BXR PASS - 63238.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Subedarganj at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Prayagraj Jn.
3 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
10min
Naini
11 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Karchana
21 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Bheerpur
30 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
41 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Unchdih
50 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Manda Road
58 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Jigna
66 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Gaipura
73 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Birohe
81 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
85 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
93 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Jhingura
101 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Pahara
109 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Dagmagpur
117 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
124 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
Kailahat
134 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Ahraura Road
142 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Jeonathpur
148 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
156 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63238 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is MGS BXR PASS 63238 train running or not?

A. MGS BXR PASS 63238 train starts from Subedarganj at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is MGS BXR PASS 63238 train now?

A. Check the location of MGS BXR PASS 63238 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for MGS BXR PASS 63238 train?

A. The last stop for MGS BXR PASS 63238 train is Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). The train reaches Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 23:05