Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64956 Tdl Agc Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64956 Tdl Agc Memu train live running status. 64956 Tdl Agc Memu train runs from Tundla Jn (TDL) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64956 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 64956 Tdl Agc Memu from Tundla Jn is 13:30. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 15:05. The total distance covered by Tdl Agc Memu is 28 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tundla Jn to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tdl Agc Memu - 64956.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Tundla Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Etmadpur
3 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Kuberpur
10 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Chhalesar
14 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
20 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Agra City
23 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
24 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Agra Cantt
28 km
15:05
15:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64956 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tdl Agc Memu 64956 train running or not?

A. Tdl Agc Memu 64956 train starts from Tundla Jn at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tdl Agc Memu 64956 train now?

A. Check the location of Tdl Agc Memu 64956 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tdl Agc Memu 64956 train?

A. The last stop for Tdl Agc Memu 64956 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 15:05