Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68016 टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68016 टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर train live running status. 68016 टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Kharagpur Jn (KGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68016 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 68016 टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर from Tatanagar Jn is 04:20. The arrival time to Kharagpur Jn is 07:05. The total distance covered by टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर is 133 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Kharagpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर - 68016.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 04:20
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
Source
Asanboni
14 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Rakha Mines
19 km
04:42
04:42
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Galudih
26 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Ghatsila
36 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Chirugoda
42 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Dalbhumgarh
48 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Kokpara
57 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Chakulia
66 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Kanimahuli
72 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
1min
Gidni
80 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
1min
Khatkura
88 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Jhargram
95 km
05:58
05:58
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Banstola
103 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Sardiha
111 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Khemasuli
119 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Kalaikunda
126 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
133 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68016 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर 68016 train running or not?

A. टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर 68016 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 04:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर 68016 train now?

A. Check the location of टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर 68016 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर 68016 train?

A. The last stop for टाटानगर खड़गपुर पैसेंजर 68016 train is Kharagpur Jn(KGP). The train reaches Kharagpur Jn at 07:05