Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu train live running status. 68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu train runs from Brahmapur (BAM) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68412 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu from Brahmapur is 14:30. The arrival time to Bhubaneswar is 18:45. The total distance covered by Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Brahmapur to Bhubaneswar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu - 68412.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Brahmapur at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Brahmapur
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Jagannathpur
8 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
21 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur Court
22 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
30 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Humma
36 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Rambha
47 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Khallikot
58 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Kalijai
63 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Chilka
68 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
76 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Solari
83 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Gangadharpur
89 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Kuhuri
97 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
103 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Muketashwar
108 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
113 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Nirakarpur
120 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Golabai
124 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Tapang
129 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Dhaulimuhan
133 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Kaipada Road
137 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Argul
141 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
147 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Retang
154 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
161 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar
166 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68412 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu 68412 train running or not?

A. Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu 68412 train starts from Brahmapur at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu 68412 train now?

A. Check the location of Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu 68412 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu 68412 train?

A. The last stop for Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Memu 68412 train is Bhubaneswar(BBS). The train reaches Bhubaneswar at 18:45