Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74673 अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74673 अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर train live running status. 74673 अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर train runs from Verka Jn (VKA) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74673 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 74673 अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर from Verka Jn is 15:12. The arrival time to Pathankot is 18:10. The total distance covered by अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Verka Jn to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर - 74673.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Verka Jn at 15:12
Refresh
Updated 3hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Verka Jn
-
Source
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
Source
Kathunangal
10 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Jaintipura
20 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Batala Jn
30 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Batala Sugar Ml
34 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Chhina
42 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
2min
Dhariwal
49 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Sohal
53 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Jhawar
57 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Gurdaspur
63 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Dina Nagar
74 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Parna Nand
79 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Jakolari
86 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Sarna
91 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Bharoli
95 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
98 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74673 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर 74673 train running or not?

A. अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर 74673 train starts from Verka Jn at 15:12. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर 74673 train now?

A. Check the location of अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर 74673 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर 74673 train?

A. The last stop for अमृतसर पठानकोट पैसेंजर 74673 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 18:10