Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74675 Asr Ptk Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74675 Asr Ptk Dmu train live running status. 74675 Asr Ptk Dmu train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74675 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 74675 Asr Ptk Dmu from Amritsar Jn is 20:25. The arrival time to Pathankot is 23:10. The total distance covered by Asr Ptk Dmu is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Ptk Dmu - 74675.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 7hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Verka Jn
8 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Kathunangal
18 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Jaintipura
28 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
2min
Batala Jn
38 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Chhina
50 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Dhariwal
57 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Sohal
61 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Jhawar
65 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Gurdaspur
71 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
2min
Dina Nagar
82 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Parna Nand
87 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Jakolari
94 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Sarna
99 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Bharoli
103 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Pathankot
106 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74675 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Ptk Dmu 74675 train running or not?

A. Asr Ptk Dmu 74675 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 20:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Ptk Dmu 74675 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Ptk Dmu 74675 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Ptk Dmu 74675 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Ptk Dmu 74675 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 23:10