Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74842 Bldi Ju Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74842 Bldi Ju Passenger train live running status. 74842 Bldi Ju Passenger train runs from Bhildi (BLDI) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74842 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 74842 Bldi Ju Passenger from Bhildi is 14:35. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 22:10. The total distance covered by Bldi Ju Passenger is 304 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhildi to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bldi Ju Passenger - 74842.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhildi at 14:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhildi
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
Source
Jenal
15 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Ramsan
25 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Dhanera
35 km
15:07
15:07
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
3min
Jari
46 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Dugdol
52 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Ratanpra
59 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Raniwara
70 km
15:51
15:51
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
3min
Malwara
79 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Kori
92 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Bhinmal
102 km
16:25
16:25
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
3min
Ledarmer
112 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Bheempura
120 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Modran
130 km
16:58
16:58
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
3min
Bakra Road
135 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Bagra
146 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Jagnath Road Halt
154 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Jalor
164 km
17:42
17:42
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
3min
Bishengarh
176 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Balwara
183 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Mokalsar
197 km
18:18
18:18
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
3min
Rakhi
205 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Bamsin
213 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
223 km
19:39
19:39
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
23min
Ajit
234 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Miyonka Bara
239 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Dundara
247 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Dudia
258 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Sutlana
265 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Luni Jn
272 km
21:02
21:02
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
3min
Hanwant
279 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Salawas
288 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Basni
297 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
300 km
21:37
21:37
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
304 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74842 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bldi Ju Passenger 74842 train running or not?

A. Bldi Ju Passenger 74842 train starts from Bhildi at 14:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bldi Ju Passenger 74842 train now?

A. Check the location of Bldi Ju Passenger 74842 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bldi Ju Passenger 74842 train?

A. The last stop for Bldi Ju Passenger 74842 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 22:10