Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74901 Juc Ptk Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74901 Juc Ptk Dmu train live running status. 74901 Juc Ptk Dmu train runs from Jalandhar City (JUC) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74901 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 74901 Juc Ptk Dmu from Jalandhar City is . The arrival time to Pathankot is . The total distance covered by Juc Ptk Dmu is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jalandhar City to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Juc Ptk Dmu - 74901.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Jalandhar City at
Refresh
Updated 5hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalandhar City
-
Source
08:50
On Time
-
Source
Suchipind
3 km
08:59
09:01
On Time
-
2min
Alawalpur
13 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Kala Bakra
19 km
09:18
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhogpur Sirwal
28 km
09:26
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Cholang
35 km
09:36
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Tanda Urmar
41 km
09:42
09:44
On Time
-
2min
Khudda Korala
49 km
09:52
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Garna Sahib
53 km
09:58
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Dasuya
57 km
10:03
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Unchi Bassi
63 km
10:11
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Mukerian
72 km
10:22
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhangala
82 km
10:35
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Mirthal
92 km
10:50
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Ghiala
98 km
10:58
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Kandrori
102 km
11:03
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
112 km
11:21
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
115 km
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74901 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Juc Ptk Dmu 74901 train running or not?

A. Juc Ptk Dmu 74901 train starts from Jalandhar City at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Juc Ptk Dmu 74901 train now?

A. Check the location of Juc Ptk Dmu 74901 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Juc Ptk Dmu 74901 train?

A. The last stop for Juc Ptk Dmu 74901 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at