Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

79402 Msh Trah Dmu Mg Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 79402 Msh Trah Dmu Mg train live running status. 79402 Msh Trah Dmu Mg train runs from Himmatnagar (HMT) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 79402 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 79402 Msh Trah Dmu Mg from Himmatnagar is 06:30. The arrival time to Asarva Jn is 08:45. The total distance covered by Msh Trah Dmu Mg is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Himmatnagar to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Msh Trah Dmu Mg - 79402.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Himmatnagar at 06:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Himmatnagar
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Hapa Road
6 km
06:38
06:38
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Sonasan
13 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Prantij
21 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Khari Amrapur
28 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Talod
34 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Kherol
39 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Rakhiyal
46 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Jaliya Math
50 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Nandol Dehegam
59 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Dabhoda
66 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Medra
72 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Naroda
79 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Sardargram
81 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Sahijpur
82 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Asarva Jn
85 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

79402 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Msh Trah Dmu Mg 79402 train running or not?

A. Msh Trah Dmu Mg 79402 train starts from Himmatnagar at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Msh Trah Dmu Mg 79402 train now?

A. Check the location of Msh Trah Dmu Mg 79402 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Msh Trah Dmu Mg 79402 train?

A. The last stop for Msh Trah Dmu Mg 79402 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at 08:45