Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

82654 Ypr Suvidha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82654 Ypr Suvidha Exp train live running status. 82654 Ypr Suvidha Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Sat. 82654 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 82654 Ypr Suvidha Exp from Jaipur is 22:25. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 17:00. The total distance covered by Ypr Suvidha Exp is 2450 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Suvidha Exp - 82654.
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Jaipur at 22:25
Refresh
Updated 26hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
134 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Bhilwara
266 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
320 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Mandasor
425 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
509 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
770 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Surat
900 km
13:07
13:07
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1116 km
15:52
15:52
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1299 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1562 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1675 km
01:45
01:45
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
3min
Yadgir
1751 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1819 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1848 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
1941 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Ballari Jn
1991 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Chitradurg
2143 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
2176 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Birur Jn
2245 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
2290 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Tumakuru
2386 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2450 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82654 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Suvidha Exp 82654 train running or not?

A. Ypr Suvidha Exp 82654 train starts from Jaipur at 22:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Suvidha Exp 82654 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Suvidha Exp 82654 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Suvidha Exp 82654 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Suvidha Exp 82654 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 17:00
Jaipur to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jaipur to Bengaluru