Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

82654 Jp Ypr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82654 Jp Ypr Sf Exp train live running status. 82654 Jp Ypr Sf Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Sat. 82654 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 82654 Jp Ypr Sf Exp from Jaipur is 22:30. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 16:50. The total distance covered by Jp Ypr Sf Exp is 2452 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Ypr Sf Exp - 82654.
Yet to start from Jaipur at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
110 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
135 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Bhilwara
267 km
02:05
02:05
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
321 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Nimach
377 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Mandasor
426 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
510 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
771 km
10:49
10:49
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
8min
Surat
900 km
12:37
12:37
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1115 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1302 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1566 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1679 km
01:45
01:45
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
3min
Yadgir
1754 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1823 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1851 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
1944 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Ballari Jn
1994 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Chitradurg
2145 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
2179 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Birur Jn
2247 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
2292 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Tumakuru
2388 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2452 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82654 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Ypr Sf Exp 82654 train running or not?

A. Jp Ypr Sf Exp 82654 train starts from Jaipur at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Ypr Sf Exp 82654 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Ypr Sf Exp 82654 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Ypr Sf Exp 82654 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Ypr Sf Exp 82654 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 16:50