Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

82802 Mas Src Suvidha Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82802 Mas Src Suvidha train live running status. 82802 Mas Src Suvidha train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Sat. 82802 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 82802 Mas Src Suvidha from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 18:20. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 23:30. The total distance covered by Mas Src Suvidha is 1639 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Src Suvidha - 82802.
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 18:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Nellore
176 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Rajahmundry
580 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
763 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
826 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Brahmapur
1043 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1190 km
14:30
14:30
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
15min
Bhubaneswar
1209 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Jajpur K Road
1309 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
1353 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
10min
Kharagpur Jn
1531 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1639 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mas Src Suvidha 82802 train running or not?

A. Mas Src Suvidha 82802 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Src Suvidha 82802 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Src Suvidha 82802 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Src Suvidha 82802 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Src Suvidha 82802 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 23:30