Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

92075 Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 92075 Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) train live running status. 92075 Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) train runs from Andheri (ADH) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 92075 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 92075 Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) from Andheri is 20:13. The arrival time to Virar is 21:12. The total distance covered by Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) is 38 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Andheri to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) - 92075.
Wednesday
29-11-2023
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Today
01-12-2023
Tomorrow
02-12-2023
Yet to start from Andheri at 20:13
Refresh
Updated 6hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andheri
-
Source
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
Source
Jogeshvari
2 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Ram Mandir
3 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Goregoan
5 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Malad
7 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Kandivli
9 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Borivali
12 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Dahisar
14 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Mira Road
18 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhayandar
21 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Naigaon
26 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
29 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Nalla Sopara
34 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Virar
38 km
21:12
21:12
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

92075 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) 92075 train running or not?

A. Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) 92075 train starts from Andheri at 20:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) 92075 train now?

A. Check the location of Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) 92075 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) 92075 train?

A. The last stop for Andheri - Virar Slow Local (15 Car) 92075 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at 21:12
Mumbai to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Mumbai