more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01079Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
24-06-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
16:22
16:22
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
5
5min
Khandwa
547 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Habibganj
816 km
05:16
05:05
05:21
05:10
11min
-
5min
Vidisha
876 km
06:10
05:58
06:12
06:00
12min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1114 km
09:15
09:15
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1228 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1334 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1406 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
1435 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Jarwal Road
1478 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Colonelganj
1495 km
18:18
18:22
18:20
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1524 km
19:05
18:45
19:25
19:05
20min
-
20min
Balrampur
1564 km
20:06
20:05
20:08
20:07
1min
-
2min
Jharkhandi
1567 km
20:15
20:14
20:17
20:16
1min
-
2min
Tulsipur
1594 km
20:54
20:40
20:56
20:42
14min
-
2min
Barhni
1632 km
21:50
21:24
21:55
21:29
26min
-
5min
Siddharth Nagar
1672 km
22:35
22:13
22:37
22:15
22min
-
2min
Anand Nagar
1704 km
23:05
22:36
23:10
22:41
29min
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1745 km
00:20
00:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination