Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01310 Dnr Ngp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01310 Dnr Ngp Spl train live running status. 01310 Dnr Ngp Spl train runs from Dhule (DHI) to Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 01310 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 01310 Dnr Ngp Spl from Dhule is 15:30. The arrival time to Chalisgaon Jn is 16:45. The total distance covered by Dnr Ngp Spl is 56 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Ngp Spl - 01310.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Dhule at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 18hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
1
1min
Borvihir
14 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
1min
Shirud
20 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
1
2min
Mordad Tanda
28 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
1min
Rajmane
33 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
1
1min
Jamdha
42 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
2min
BHORAS BUDRUKH
49 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
1
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01310 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Ngp Spl 01310 train running or not?

A. Dnr Ngp Spl 01310 train starts from Dhule at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Ngp Spl 01310 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Ngp Spl 01310 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Ngp Spl 01310 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Ngp Spl 01310 train is Chalisgaon Jn(CSN). The train reaches Chalisgaon Jn at 16:45