Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01410 Dnr Ltt Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01410 Dnr Ltt Sf Spl train live running status. 01410 Dnr Ltt Sf Spl train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. 01410 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 01410 Dnr Ltt Sf Spl from Danapur is 18:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 23:55. The total distance covered by Dnr Ltt Sf Spl is 1685 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Danapur to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Ltt Sf Spl - 01410.
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Danapur at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
Source
Ara Jn
40 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
109 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
203 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
6
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
346 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
3
2min
Manikpur
438 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Satna
516 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
5min
Maihar
551 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
2
2min
Katni
614 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
3
5min
Jabalpur
705 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
10min
Pipariya
882 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
950 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1133 km
13:05
13:05
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1257 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1514 km
18:37
18:37
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
3min
Igatpuri
1564 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1648 km
22:40
22:40
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1685 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Ltt Sf Spl 01410 train running or not?

A. Dnr Ltt Sf Spl 01410 train starts from Danapur at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Ltt Sf Spl 01410 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Ltt Sf Spl 01410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Ltt Sf Spl 01410 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Ltt Sf Spl 01410 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 23:55