Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01415 Pune Dnr Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01415 Pune Dnr Special train live running status. 01415 Pune Dnr Special train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Danapur (DNR) on Wed, Sun. 01415 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 01415 Pune Dnr Special from Pune Jn is 19:55. The arrival time to Danapur is 04:30. The total distance covered by Pune Dnr Special is 1748 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Danapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Dnr Special - 01415.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
00:40
00:40
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
1044 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Katni
1134 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1233 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1310 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1402 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1546 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1640 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1708 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1748 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Dnr Special 01415 train running or not?

A. Pune Dnr Special 01415 train starts from Pune Jn at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Dnr Special 01415 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Dnr Special 01415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Dnr Special 01415 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Dnr Special 01415 train is Danapur(DNR). The train reaches Danapur at 04:30