Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01491 Pune Nzm Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01491 Pune Nzm Sf Spl train live running status. 01491 Pune Nzm Sf Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Fri. 01491 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 01491 Pune Nzm Sf Spl from Pune Jn is 18:22. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 20:59. The total distance covered by Pune Nzm Sf Spl is 1520 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Nzm Sf Spl - 01491.
Overall delay: 4hr 14min
Reached H Nizamuddin at 20:59
Refresh
Updated 9hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
18:22
17:30
52min
2
Source
Lonavala
64 km
19:48
19:05
19:56
19:08
48min
2
8min
Kalyan Jn
139 km
21:56
20:42
22:02
20:45
1hr 17min
-
6min
Vasai Road
191 km
22:56
22:10
23:04
22:20
44min
-
8min
Surat
406 km
02:32
01:26
02:36
01:30
1hr 6min
-
4min
Vadodara Jn
535 km
04:48
03:02
05:07
03:12
1hr 55min
-
19min
Ratlam Jn
797 km
08:52
06:45
09:15
06:50
2hr 25min
-
23min
Bhawani Mandi
963 km
11:29
08:53
11:31
08:55
2hr 36min
-
2min
Kota Jn
1063 km
13:19
10:15
13:31
10:25
3hr 6min
-
12min
Sawai Madhopur
1171 km
14:56
12:10
15:01
12:15
2hr 46min
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1387 km
17:58
13:55
18:23
14:00
4hr 23min
-
25min
H Nizamuddin
1520 km
20:59
16:45
Destination
4hr 14min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01491 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Nzm Sf Spl 01491 train running or not?

A. Pune Nzm Sf Spl 01491 train starts from Pune Jn at 18:22. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Nzm Sf Spl 01491 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Nzm Sf Spl 01491 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Nzm Sf Spl 01491 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Nzm Sf Spl 01491 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 20:59