Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01494 Dnr Pune Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01494 Dnr Pune Spl train live running status. 01494 Dnr Pune Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Lonavala (LNL) on Tue. 01494 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01494 Dnr Pune Spl from Pune Jn is . The arrival time to Lonavala is . The total distance covered by Dnr Pune Spl is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Lonavala. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Pune Spl - 01494.
Yet to start from Pune Jn at
Refresh
Updated 142hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Shivajinagar
2 km
20:04
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Khadki
6 km
20:09
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Dapodi
8 km
20:12
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Kasar Wadi
11 km
20:16
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Pimpri
14 km
20:19
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
16 km
20:23
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Akurdi
19 km
20:27
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Dehu Road
24 km
20:32
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Begdaewadi
28 km
20:36
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Ghorawadi
31 km
20:39
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
34 km
20:44
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon
38 km
20:49
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanhe
43 km
20:53
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Kamshet
47 km
20:58
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Malavli
55 km
21:07
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
63 km
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01494 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Pune Spl 01494 train running or not?

A. Dnr Pune Spl 01494 train starts from Pune Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Pune Spl 01494 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Pune Spl 01494 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Pune Spl 01494 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Pune Spl 01494 train is Lonavala(LNL). The train reaches Lonavala at