Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01659 Rkmp Gaya Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01659 Rkmp Gaya Spl train live running status. 01659 Rkmp Gaya Spl train runs from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj (RKMP) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Sat. 01659 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01659 Rkmp Gaya Spl from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj is 13:20. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 08:30. The total distance covered by Rkmp Gaya Spl is 1024 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rkmp Gaya Spl - 01659.
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 7hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Vidisha
59 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
99 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
144 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
219 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
296 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Katni
407 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
470 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Satna
505 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
583 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
675 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
756 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
819 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Sasaram
921 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
939 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
955 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
1024 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01659 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rkmp Gaya Spl 01659 train running or not?

A. Rkmp Gaya Spl 01659 train starts from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rkmp Gaya Spl 01659 train now?

A. Check the location of Rkmp Gaya Spl 01659 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rkmp Gaya Spl 01659 train?

A. The last stop for Rkmp Gaya Spl 01659 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 08:30