Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01661 Mys Rkmp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01661 Mys Rkmp Spl train live running status. 01661 Mys Rkmp Spl train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) on Sat. 01661 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 01661 Mys Rkmp Spl from Mysuru Jn is 07:31. The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati is 23:10. The total distance covered by Mys Rkmp Spl is 1973 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Rani Kamalapati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Rkmp Spl - 01661.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Overall delay: 40min
Reached Rani Kamalapati at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 12hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
07:31
07:30
1min
5
Source
Mandya
46 km
08:10
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
3
2min
Ramanagaram
94 km
08:53
08:43
08:55
08:45
10min
-
2min
Kengeri
127 km
09:30
09:16
09:37
09:17
20min
2
7min
KSR Bengaluru
139 km
10:11
09:55
10:24
10:05
19min
10
13min
Yesvantpur Jn
144 km
10:38
10:25
10:46
10:30
16min
3
8min
Tumakuru
208 km
11:32
11:18
11:33
11:20
13min
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
304 km
13:24
12:40
13:31
12:45
46min
2
7min
Birur Jn
349 km
14:06
13:23
14:08
13:25
43min
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
418 km
15:09
14:13
15:12
14:15
57min
-
3min
Davangere
464 km
15:45
14:55
15:47
14:57
50min
1
2min
Ranibennur
500 km
16:20
15:30
16:22
15:32
50min
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
533 km
16:48
16:03
16:49
16:05
44min
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
608 km
18:16
18:30
19:22
18:40
42min
1
66min
BADAMI
733 km
21:47
20:54
21:48
20:55
53min
-
1min
Bagalkot
759 km
22:07
21:14
22:17
21:16
1hr 1min
-
10min
Almatti
794 km
23:26
22:04
23:27
22:05
1hr 22min
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
812 km
23:51
22:35
23:52
22:36
1hr 16min
-
1min
Vijayapura
856 km
00:37
00:20
01:03
00:25
38min
-
26min
Indi Road
906 km
01:55
01:44
01:56
01:45
11min
-
1min
Hotgi
950 km
02:46
03:15
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
20min
Solapur Jn
965 km
03:50
03:55
1min
5
30min
Kurduvadi
1044 km
04:59
04:58
05:01
05:00
1min
-
2min
Daund Jn
1153 km
06:25
06:25
06:37
06:30
7min
-
12min
Ahmadnagar
1237 km
09:15
08:16
09:18
08:18
1hr
1
3min
Belapur
1304 km
10:36
09:20
10:38
09:22
1hr 16min
-
2min
Kopargaon
1348 km
11:27
10:45
11:37
10:48
49min
-
10min
Manmad Jn
1389 km
12:44
12:35
13:06
12:40
26min
1
22min
Bhusaval Jn
1573 km
15:27
15:25
15:50
15:30
20min
-
23min
Khandwa
1697 km
18:04
17:32
18:08
17:35
33min
2
4min
Harda
1805 km
19:32
18:48
19:34
18:50
44min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1880 km
20:42
20:20
20:51
20:30
21min
-
9min
Narmadapuram
1898 km
21:20
20:48
21:22
20:50
32min
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
1973 km
23:10
22:30
Destination
40min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01661 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Rkmp Spl 01661 train running or not?

A. Mys Rkmp Spl 01661 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 07:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Rkmp Spl 01661 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Rkmp Spl 01661 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Rkmp Spl 01661 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Rkmp Spl 01661 train is Rani Kamalapati(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati at 23:10