Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01667 Jyg Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01667 Jyg Anvt Spl train live running status. 01667 Jyg Anvt Spl train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Wed, Sat. 01667 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 01667 Jyg Anvt Spl from Jaynagar is 15:00. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 19:00. The total distance covered by Jyg Anvt Spl is 1258 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Anvt Spl - 01667.
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 15:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Madhubani
32 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
68 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
106 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
157 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
178 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
222 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
267 km
21:10
21:10
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
277 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
316 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
385 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
479 km
00:10
00:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
70min
Varanasi Jn
495 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
639 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
778 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1014 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1104 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Anand Vihar Trm
1258 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01667 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jyg Anvt Spl 01667 train running or not?

A. Jyg Anvt Spl 01667 train starts from Jaynagar at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Anvt Spl 01667 train now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Anvt Spl 01667 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Anvt Spl 01667 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Anvt Spl 01667 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 19:00