Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01667 Rkmp Mbdp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01667 Rkmp Mbdp Spl train live running status. 01667 Rkmp Mbdp Spl train runs from Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) to MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) on Mon. 01667 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01667 Rkmp Mbdp Spl from Rani Kamalapati is 09:20. The arrival time to MA BELHADEVI DP is 23:45. The total distance covered by Rkmp Mbdp Spl is 765 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rani Kamalapati to MA BELHADEVI DP. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rkmp Mbdp Spl - 01667.
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Rani Kamalapati at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 38hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati
-
Source
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
Source
Bhopal Jn
7 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
60 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
145 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
208 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
297 km
14:05
14:05
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
8min
Orai
411 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
503 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
518 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
592 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
670 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Amethi
730 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
765 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01667 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rkmp Mbdp Spl 01667 train running or not?

A. Rkmp Mbdp Spl 01667 train starts from Rani Kamalapati at 09:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rkmp Mbdp Spl 01667 train now?

A. Check the location of Rkmp Mbdp Spl 01667 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rkmp Mbdp Spl 01667 train?

A. The last stop for Rkmp Mbdp Spl 01667 train is MA BELHADEVI DP(MBDP). The train reaches MA BELHADEVI DP at 23:45