Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01802 Etw Jhs Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01802 Etw Jhs Spl train live running status. 01802 Etw Jhs Spl train runs from Etawah Jn (ETW) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01802 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 01802 Etw Jhs Spl from Etawah Jn is 05:10. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The total distance covered by Etw Jhs Spl is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Etawah Jn to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Etw Jhs Spl - 01802.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Etawah Jn at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 12hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Bhind
37 km
05:52
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Soni
61 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Malanpur
93 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Gwalior
119 km
08:15
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Dabra
161 km
08:57
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Datia
191 km
09:25
09:27
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
216 km
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

01802 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Etw Jhs Spl 01802 running or not?

A. Etw Jhs Spl 01802 starts from Etawah Jn at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Etw Jhs Spl 01802 now?

A. Check the location of Etw Jhs Spl 01802 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Etw Jhs Spl 01802 train?

A. The last stop for Etw Jhs Spl 01802 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at