Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01905 Cnb Adi Sup Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01905 Cnb Adi Sup Spl train live running status. 01905 Cnb Adi Sup Spl train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon. 01905 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01905 Cnb Adi Sup Spl from Kanpur Central is 21:52. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 20:25. The total distance covered by Cnb Adi Sup Spl is 1203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Adi Sup Spl - 01905.
Monday
27-05-2024
Overall delay: 9hr 25min
Reached Ahmedabad Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 12hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
21:52
15:35
6hr 17min
1
Source
Etawah Jn
140 km
00:19
17:13
00:23
17:15
7hr 8min
2
4min
Tundla Jn
232 km
01:44
19:00
02:16
19:05
7hr 11min
4
32min
Agra Fort
254 km
03:34
20:10
03:45
20:15
7hr 30min
1
11min
Fatehpur Sikri
290 km
05:26
20:58
05:28
21:00
8hr 28min
1
2min
Rupbas
305 km
05:41
21:13
05:43
21:15
8hr 28min
1
2min
Bayana Jn
339 km
06:21
22:15
06:22
22:17
8hr 5min
2
1min
Hindaun City
372 km
06:50
22:40
06:52
22:42
8hr 10min
1
2min
Gangapur City
416 km
07:23
23:15
07:27
23:20
8hr 7min
2
4min
Kota Jn
587 km
09:57
01:25
10:13
01:35
8hr 38min
2
16min
Ratlam Jn
854 km
14:24
05:30
14:38
05:35
9hr 3min
4
14min
CHHAYAPURI
1107 km
18:03
08:55
18:13
09:00
9hr 13min
1
10min
Anand Jn
1139 km
18:57
09:38
18:59
09:40
9hr 19min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
1158 km
19:18
09:55
19:20
09:57
9hr 23min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1203 km
20:25
11:00
Destination
9hr 25min
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01905 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Adi Sup Spl 01905 train running or not?

A. Cnb Adi Sup Spl 01905 train starts from Kanpur Central at 21:52. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Adi Sup Spl 01905 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Adi Sup Spl 01905 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Adi Sup Spl 01905 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Adi Sup Spl 01905 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 20:25