Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02109Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 9hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
17
Source
Dadar
9 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
4
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
19:07
19:07
19:10
19:10
On Time
5
3min
Devlali
178 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
2min
Nashik Road
183 km
21:32
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
2
3min
Niphad
215 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Lasalgaon
231 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
256 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination