more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02251Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Tomorrow
27-07-2021
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
6
Source
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
209 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
321 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
375 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubnagar
506 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
612 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Kazipet Jn
749 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
984 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Chanda Fort
995 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1234 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Dongargarh
1307 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1339 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1369 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1406 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhatapara
1470 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1517 km
02:20
02:20
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
15min
Akaltara
1544 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
1559 km
03:12
03:12
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
1570 km
03:33
03:33
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
5min
Korba
1607 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination