more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02501Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Agartala at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 6hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Ambasa
66 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
2min
Dharmanagar
139 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
New Karimganj
203 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Badarpur Jn
221 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Hojai
425 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
560 km
07:08
07:08
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
15min
Rangiya Jn
608 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Barpeta Road
673 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
968 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
10min
Katihar Jn
1152 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Barauni Jn
1333 km
19:45
19:45
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
10min
Patliputra
1441 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1648 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
1995 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
2423 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination