more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02502Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
16-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 04:52
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
00:36
00:40
00:46
00:45
1min
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
04:40
04:42
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
12min
Patliputra
982 km
07:28
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Barauni Jn
1090 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
4
10min
Katihar Jn
1271 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
New Jalpaiguri
1455 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
1750 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
1815 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
1863 km
00:40
00:40
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
15min
Hojai
1998 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Badarpur Jn
2202 km
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
10min
New Karimganj
2220 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
DHARMANAGAR
2284 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
2min
AMBASA
2356 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
AGARTALA
2423 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination