Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12604Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
4
Source
Secunderabad Jn
9 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
5min
Nalgonda
119 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
1
1min
Miryalaguda
156 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
2
1min
Nadikudi Jn
195 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
1min
Piduguralla
216 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
248 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
290 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
316 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Nidubrolu
338 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
358 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
373 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
423 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
451 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
489 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
539 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
578 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
633 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
715 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination