Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03102 Kur Sdah Rathspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03102 Kur Sdah Rathspl train live running status. 03102 Kur Sdah Rathspl train runs from Khurda Road JN (KUR) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Sat. 03102 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 03102 Kur Sdah Rathspl from Khurda Road JN is 16:40. The arrival time to Sealdah is 02:00. The total distance covered by Kur Sdah Rathspl is 478 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Khurda Road JN to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kur Sdah Rathspl - 03102.
Today
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Khurda Road Jn at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 26hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khurda Road Jn
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Bhubaneswar
20 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
47 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
163 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
225 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
343 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Andul
446 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Sealdah
478 km
02:00
02:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kur Sdah Rathspl 03102 train running or not?

A. Kur Sdah Rathspl 03102 train starts from Khurda Road JN at 16:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kur Sdah Rathspl 03102 train now?

A. Check the location of Kur Sdah Rathspl 03102 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kur Sdah Rathspl 03102 train?

A. The last stop for Kur Sdah Rathspl 03102 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 02:00