Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03111Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03111 Sealdah - Rampurhat Memu Special train live running status. 03111 Sealdah - Rampurhat Memu Special train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Rampur Hat (RPH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03111 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 03111 Sealdah - Rampurhat Memu Special from Sealdah is 12:05. The arrival time to Rampur Hat is . The total distance covered by Sealdah - Rampurhat Memu Special is 226 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Rampur Hat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sealdah - Rampurhat Memu Special - 03111.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 12:05
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
-
00:00
12:16
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Barrackpore
-
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ichhapur
-
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shyamnagar
-
12:48
12:49
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
-
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Garifa
-
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Hooghly Ghat
-
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
-
13:21
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Magra
-
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Pundooah
-
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bainchi
-
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Memari
-
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
-
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Talit
-
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Khana Jn
-
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhapater Dhal
-
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Banpas
-
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Noadar Dhal
-
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
-
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Pichkurirdhal
-
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhedia
-
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
-
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
-
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kopai
-
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
-
16:15
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bataspur
-
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
-
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gadadharpur
-
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
-
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Tarapith Road
-
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
-
17:40
-
Cancelled
-
-