Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03213 Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03213 Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special train live running status. 03213 Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special train runs from Jhajha (JAJ) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03213 train covers 52 stations. The departure time for 03213 Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special from Jhajha is 05:45. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 13:43. The total distance covered by Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special is 176 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jhajha to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special - 03213.
Friday
05-08-2022
Yesterday
06-08-2022
Today
07-08-2022
Tomorrow
08-08-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 28min
Reached Patna Jn at 13:43
Refresh
Updated 5hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Dadpur
7 km
07:19
05:51
07:20
05:52
1hr 28min
-
1min
Gidhaur
11 km
07:25
05:57
05:58
On Time
-
1353min
Chaura
18 km
07:35
06:04
07:36
06:05
1hr 31min
-
1min
Jamui
26 km
07:44
06:11
07:46
06:13
1hr 33min
-
2min
Kunder Halt
31 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhalui
35 km
08:01
06:28
08:02
06:29
1hr 33min
-
1min
Basuachak Halt
37 km
06:32
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
40 km
08:11
06:36
08:12
06:37
1hr 35min
-
1min
Balahapur Halt
44 km
06:42
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Gohari Gram Halt
44 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
46 km
06:50
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Lakhochak Halt
49 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Mahesh Leta Halt
49 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
53 km
08:39
07:06
08:42
07:08
1hr 34min
-
3min
Luckeesarai Jn
54 km
08:46
07:11
08:48
07:13
1hr 35min
-
2min
Mankatha
60 km
08:53
07:18
08:55
07:19
1hr 36min
-
2min
Dhurant Jwas Halt
62 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Halt
65 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Ganga Sahai
67 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
69 km
09:09
07:39
09:11
07:41
1hr 30min
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
75 km
09:16
07:48
09:17
07:49
1hr 28min
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
79 km
09:21
07:54
09:23
07:56
1hr 27min
-
2min
Tall Jn
83 km
09:27
08:01
09:28
08:02
1hr 26min
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
87 km
09:37
08:10
10:07
08:12
1hr 55min
-
30min
Sivnar Halt
89 km
08:16
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Mor
95 km
10:20
08:25
10:21
08:26
1hr 55min
-
1min
Kanhaipur
98 km
08:30
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
103 km
10:31
08:55
10:40
08:56
1hr 44min
-
9min
Lemuabad
105 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Railey English Halt
108 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Sahari Halt
110 km
09:10
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Barh
113 km
10:58
09:14
11:00
09:16
1hr 44min
-
2min
Achuara Halt
119 km
09:24
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
122 km
11:12
09:30
11:13
09:31
1hr 42min
-
1min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
124 km
09:35
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
131 km
11:24
09:41
11:26
09:43
1hr 43min
-
2min
Tekkabigha
136 km
11:35
09:52
11:55
09:53
2hr 2min
-
20min
Salim Pur Bihar
138 km
09:57
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
140 km
12:05
10:02
12:06
10:03
2hr 3min
-
1min
Manjhauligram H
143 km
10:07
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
146 km
12:14
10:21
12:27
10:22
2hr 5min
-
13min
Hardas Bigha
149 km
10:28
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
152 km
10:33
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
155 km
12:42
10:37
12:45
10:39
2hr 6min
-
3min
Banka Ghat
160 km
12:55
10:46
12:56
10:47
2hr 9min
-
1min
Deedarganj
164 km
10:51
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
167 km
13:06
11:06
13:08
11:08
2hr
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
170 km
13:14
11:15
13:15
11:16
1hr 59min
-
1min
Rajendranagar T
174 km
13:21
11:22
13:24
11:24
2hr
-
3min
Patna Jn
176 km
13:43
12:15
Destination
1hr 28min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03213 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special 03213 train running or not?

A. Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special 03213 train starts from Jhajha at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special 03213 train now?

A. Check the location of Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special 03213 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 52 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special 03213 train?

A. The last stop for Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special 03213 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 13:43