more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04069Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Jogbani at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jogbani
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Forbesganj
13 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Arariya Court
42 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Purnea Jn
80 km
21:43
21:43
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
5min
Katihar Jn
108 km
22:55
22:40
23:10
23:10
15min
1
15min
Naugachia
166 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
233 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
273 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
397 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
403 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
547 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
605 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
668 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
757 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
952 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
1183 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
1261 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1367 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1380 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination