Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04108 Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04108 Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special train live running status. 04108 Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special train runs from Utrahtia (UTR) to Shiupur (SOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04108 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 04108 Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special from Utrahtia is 17:10. The arrival time to Shiupur is 23:15. The total distance covered by Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special is 264 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Utrahtia to Shiupur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special - 04108.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Overall delay: 33min
Crossed Nihalgarh at 19:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Utrahtia
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
Source
BAKAS
6 km
17:28
17:19
17:29
17:20
9min
2
1min
ANUPGANJ
14 km
17:40
17:27
17:41
17:28
13min
1
1min
RAHMATNAGAR
19 km
17:49
17:34
17:50
17:35
15min
1
1min
Chhandrauli
28 km
17:58
17:43
17:59
17:44
15min
1
1min
TIRBEDIGANJ
37 km
18:10
17:51
18:11
17:52
19min
1
1min
Haidergarh
44 km
18:20
17:59
18:21
18:00
21min
2
1min
CHAUBISI
53 km
18:31
18:07
18:32
18:08
24min
2
1min
Akbarganj
61 km
18:39
18:15
18:40
18:16
24min
2
1min
Sindurwa
69 km
18:53
18:23
18:54
18:24
30min
1
1min
Nihalgarh
76 km
19:04
18:31
19:05
18:32
33min
2
1min
WARIS GANJ HALT
83 km
18:39
18:40
33min
1
1min
ADHINPUR
87 km
18:45
18:46
35min
2
1min
Musafir Khana
95 km
18:54
18:55
41min
2
1min
Shivnagar
105 km
19:04
19:05
42min
2
1min
BANDHUA KALAN
118 km
19:16
20:15
19:17
50min
2
1min
Sultanpur
127 km
20:31
19:35
20:37
19:40
56min
1
1min
Lambhua
149 km
21:02
20:00
21:03
20:01
1hr 2min
1
1min
Koiripur
166 km
21:18
20:18
21:20
20:19
1hr
1
1min
Srikrishn Nagar
185 km
21:36
20:34
21:38
20:35
1hr 2min
1
1min
Jaunpur City
213 km
22:04
20:57
22:06
20:58
1hr 7min
1
1min
Jalalganj
231 km
22:35
21:24
22:36
21:25
1hr 11min
1
1min
Babatpur
252 km
22:54
21:42
22:57
21:43
1hr 12min
1
1min
Shiupur
264 km
23:15
22:55
Destination
20min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special 04108 train running or not?

A. Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special 04108 train starts from Utrahtia at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special 04108 train now?

A. Check the location of Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special 04108 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special 04108 train?

A. The last stop for Utraitia - Shivpur Memu Passenger Special 04108 train is Shiupur(SOP). The train reaches Shiupur at 23:15