Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04123Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Kanpur Central at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Partapgarh Jn
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Chilbila Jn
3 km
04:36
04:34
04:37
04:35
2min
-
1min
Antu
20 km
04:52
04:48
04:53
04:49
4min
-
1min
Amethi
35 km
05:09
05:04
05:10
05:05
5min
-
1min
Gauriganj
48 km
05:24
05:21
05:25
05:22
3min
-
1min
Kasimpur
63 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Jais
66 km
05:48
05:41
05:49
05:42
7min
-
1min
Fursatganj
76 km
06:01
05:54
06:02
05:55
7min
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
95 km
06:19
06:12
06:21
06:14
7min
-
2min
Harchandpur
109 km
06:38
06:32
06:39
06:33
6min
-
1min
Bachhrawan
125 km
06:53
06:48
06:54
06:49
5min
-
1min
Nigohan
137 km
07:06
07:00
07:07
07:01
6min
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
07:51
07:50
08:00
07:55
5min
-
9min
Unnao Jn
227 km
08:59
08:58
09:11
09:00
11min
-
12min
Kanpur Central
245 km
09:50
09:40
Destination
10min
-
Destination