Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04134 Yprpryj Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04134 Yprpryj Fest Spl train live running status. 04134 Yprpryj Fest Spl train runs from Farrukhabad (FBD) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Wed. 04134 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 04134 Yprpryj Fest Spl from Farrukhabad is 10:00. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 14:25. The total distance covered by Yprpryj Fest Spl is 139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Farrukhabad to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yprpryj Fest Spl - 04134.
Tomorrow
28-09-2022
Yet to start from Farrukhabad at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Fatehgarh
5 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Yaqutganj
10 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
14 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Singhirampur
17 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Khudaganj
21 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
30 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
37 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Khudlapur
42 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Jasoda
46 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Jlalpr Panwara
50 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj City
57 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
59 km
11:37
11:37
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
3min
Mani Mau
64 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Gangawapur Halt
69 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
74 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Bakothikhas
79 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
84 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Dhaursalar
90 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Utripura
96 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
103 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Chaubepur
113 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
121 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
127 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
133 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
139 km
14:25
14:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04134 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Yprpryj Fest Spl 04134 train running or not?

A. Yprpryj Fest Spl 04134 train starts from Farrukhabad at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yprpryj Fest Spl 04134 train now?

A. Check the location of Yprpryj Fest Spl 04134 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yprpryj Fest Spl 04134 train?

A. The last stop for Yprpryj Fest Spl 04134 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 14:25