Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04163Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Subedarganj
3 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Bamhrauli
9 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Manauri
17 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Saiyid Sarawan
21 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Bharwari
37 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Sirathu
56 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Khaga
82 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur
116 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
194 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Rura
238 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
277 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
333 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Jaswantnagar
349 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
389 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Firozabad
409 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
425 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Hathras Jn
473 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
503 km
02:47
02:47
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
5min
Khurja Jn
547 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Khurja City
553 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Bulandshahr
570 km
04:38
04:38
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
5min
Hapur
611 km
05:42
05:42
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
5min
Meerut City
641 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination