Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04525Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Arrived 1min early
Reached Shri Ganganagar at 12:14
Refresh
Updated 1hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
05:06
05:05
1min
-
Source
Ambala City
7 km
05:22
05:16
05:24
05:18
6min
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
28 km
05:39
05:34
05:41
05:36
5min
-
2min
Patiala
53 km
06:11
05:59
06:13
06:01
12min
-
2min
Nabha
78 km
06:35
06:22
06:37
06:24
13min
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
105 km
07:33
07:15
07:43
07:30
13min
-
10min
Barnala
136 km
08:28
08:04
08:30
08:06
24min
-
2min
Tapa
155 km
08:47
08:23
08:49
08:25
24min
-
2min
Rampura Phul
168 km
09:00
08:44
09:02
08:46
16min
-
2min
Bathinda Cantt.
192 km
09:23
09:08
09:25
09:10
15min
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
201 km
09:37
09:35
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
13min
Giddarbaha
229 km
10:15
10:21
10:26
10:23
3min
-
11min
Malout
245 km
10:39
10:39
10:43
10:41
2min
-
4min
Abohar
274 km
11:05
11:10
11:13
11:12
1min
-
8min
Shri Ganganagar
327 km
12:14
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination