Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04525Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Arrived 6min early
Reached Shri Ganganagar at 12:09
Refresh
Updated 5hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
Source
Ambala City
7 km
05:22
05:16
05:24
05:18
6min
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
28 km
05:41
05:34
05:43
05:36
7min
-
2min
Patiala
53 km
06:15
05:59
06:17
06:01
16min
-
2min
Nabha
78 km
06:40
06:22
06:42
06:24
18min
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
105 km
07:23
07:15
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
7min
Barnala
136 km
08:06
08:04
08:08
08:06
2min
-
2min
Tapa
155 km
08:25
08:23
08:30
08:25
5min
-
5min
Rampura Phul
168 km
08:41
08:44
08:48
08:46
2min
-
7min
Bathinda Cantt.
192 km
09:28
09:08
09:30
09:10
20min
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
201 km
09:42
09:35
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
8min
Giddarbaha
229 km
10:18
10:21
10:25
10:23
2min
-
7min
Malout
245 km
10:40
10:39
10:43
10:41
2min
-
3min
Abohar
274 km
11:06
11:10
11:14
11:12
2min
-
8min
Shri Ganganagar
327 km
12:09
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination