more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04624Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Firozpur Cant at 04:10
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
Source
Faridkot
32 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
45 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
87 km
06:00
06:00
06:25
06:25
On Time
3
25min
Maur
121 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
140 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
156 km
07:19
07:19
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
171 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
185 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
197 km
08:02
08:02
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
223 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Uchana
239 km
08:37
08:37
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
257 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
314 km
09:39
09:39
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
355 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
367 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
374 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Safdarjng
392 km
11:16
11:16
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
4min
Mathura Jn
531 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
584 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
703 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
745 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
800 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
890 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
953 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
999 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
1039 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1092 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Habibganj
1098 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
1166 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1184 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Ghoradongri
1254 km
01:36
01:36
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
1min
Betul
1291 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
1314 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Bordhai
1341 km
03:05
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
1357 km
03:25
03:25
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
1382 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Parasia
1400 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Chhindwara Jn
1429 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination