Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12207Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
18:29
18:29
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
3min
Lal Kuan
22 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
43 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Road
62 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
88 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
116 km
21:37
21:37
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
8min
Laksar Jn
256 km
23:44
23:44
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
3min
Saharanpur
309 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
339 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
390 km
02:32
02:32
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
8min
Ludhiana Jn
503 km
04:23
04:23
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
12min
Jalandhar Cant
556 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
668 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
768 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kathgodam to Jammu
Kathgodam to Jammu Trains Running Status