Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04824Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 04824 train live running status at ixigo. Re Ju Spl runs from Rewari (RE) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) and covers 60 stations. The scheduled departure time for Re Ju Spl MAIL_EXPRESS from Rewari is 13:10 and the arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 03:15. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 04824 train is 541 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Rewari at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 10hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
1
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
2
1min
Gurha Kemla
36 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Bojawas
39 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
64 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
69 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Sohansra
85 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Kushal Pura
98 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Parvezpur
103 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
112 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Bewar Bhojan
120 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
127 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Dokwa
149 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Hadyal
157 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
170 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Aslu
184 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Churu
199 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Depalsar
206 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Juharpura
215 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Molisar
225 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
241 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Loha
250 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Parhihara
261 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Talchhapar
274 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Sujangarh
287 km
19:53
19:53
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
3min
Ladnun
297 km
20:06
20:06
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
3min
Balsamand
307 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Sanvrad
315 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Didwana
328 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Balia
334 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Khunkhuna
344 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Pirwa
350 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Choti Khatu
364 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Khatu
369 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Kiroda
382 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
394 km
22:30
22:30
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
3min
Jalsu Nanak
401 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Jalsu
407 km
22:48
22:48
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
1min
Ren
421 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Kheduli
428 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
438 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Jogi Magra
448 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Gotan
458 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Kharia Khangarh
465 km
00:21
00:21
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
1min
Umed
476 km
00:32
00:32
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
1min
Sathin Road
486 km
00:42
00:42
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
1min
Pipar Road Jn
495 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Kheri Salwa
501 km
01:18
01:18
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
1min
Asranada
510 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Jajiwal
519 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Banar
527 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Raika Bagh
539 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
541 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination