Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05011Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yesterday
28-10-2021
Today
29-10-2021
Tomorrow
30-10-2021
Sunday
31-10-2021
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
5
Source
Hardoi
101 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
164 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
3
2min
Chandausi Jn
299 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
5min
Moradabad
343 km
05:50
05:50
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
374 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
397 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Mandi Dhanaura
412 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Chand Siau
432 km
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Haldaur
450 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Bijnor
467 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Basi Kiratpur
482 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
492 km
10:15
10:15
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
35min
Laksar Jn
523 km
11:22
11:22
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
3min
Roorkee
541 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
575 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
606 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
610 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
656 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandigarh
701 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination