more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Yet to start from Chandigarh at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 13hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
44 km
18:00
18:00
18:08
18:08
On Time
1
8min
Jagadhri Wshop
90 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
95 km
18:52
18:52
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
5min
Saharanpur
125 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
4
10min
Roorkee
160 km
20:16
20:16
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
3min
Laksar Jn
178 km
20:37
20:37
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
3min
Muzzampur Nryn
209 km
21:15
21:15
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
25min
Basi Kiratpur
219 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Bijnor
233 km
22:27
22:27
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
5min
Haldaur
251 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Chand Siau
269 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dhanaura
289 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
304 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Amroha
327 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
357 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Chandausi Jn
401 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Shahjehanpur
537 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
600 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
701 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination