more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05073Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Chopan
62 km
18:20
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
84 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
89 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
123 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Saktesgarh
144 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
165 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
196 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
203 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Meja Road
247 km
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
278 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
285 km
02:20
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Prayag
292 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphamau Jn
298 km
03:23
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ram Chaura Road
319 km
03:46
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgopalganj
326 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
341 km
04:10
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Manikpur
352 km
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Pariawan K.k.rd
360 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Unchahar Jn
371 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Lachhmanpur
388 km
05:02
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
408 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Harchandpur
423 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bachhrawan
439 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nigohan
451 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
486 km
08:00
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
492 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
534 km
09:01
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
588 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
650 km
11:01
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
721 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly City
724 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Izzatnagar
728 km
12:53
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pilibhit Jn
779 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Majhola Pakarya
805 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khatima
818 km
14:37
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tanakpur
841 km
15:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination