more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05716Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
Source
Phulera Jn
80 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
134 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
10min
Dausa
196 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
285 km
16:30
16:30
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
312 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
360 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
411 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
428 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
438 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
442 km
20:10
20:10
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
25min
Moradabad
603 km
23:50
23:50
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
694 km
01:19
01:19
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
764 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
929 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Rudauli
1018 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
1056 km
07:47
07:47
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
1161 km
10:05
10:05
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
25min
Azamgarh
1217 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Mau Jn
1260 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
10min
Ballia
1329 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1395 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1455 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1542 km
19:50
19:50
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
1665 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1723 km
00:15
00:15
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
20min
Barsoi Jn
1781 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
1810 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
1838 km
03:30
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination